10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter with RJ45 SFP port

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter with RJ45 SFP port
  • Продавецpropiedadescuernavaca.com
  • Список ценUS $31.50piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $31.50piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,4 (403)

Oписание продукта

Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single Mode Converter 25KM
Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single Mode Converter 25KM
33.98
Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single mode 25KM HTB-3100A/B 1Pair
Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single mode 25KM HTB-3100A/B 1Pair
55.18
Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T SFP Converter Single Mode LC port 1 Pair
Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T SFP Converter Single Mode LC port 1 Pair
151.18
Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single mode/2 FC HTB-1100S --1Pair
Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single mode/2 FC HTB-1100S --1Pair
99.98
Fast Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single Mode/FC Converter 25KM
Fast Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single Mode/FC Converter 25KM
49.98
Fiber Optical Enternet Media Converter 1000Mbps SM SC 25km HTB-GS-03 A/B 1Pair
Fiber Optical Enternet Media Converter 1000Mbps SM SC 25km HTB-GS-03 A/B 1Pair
127.98
TP-Link TR-962D Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M Single-Mode SC port
TP-Link TR-962D Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M Single-Mode SC port
73.98
Fiber Media Converter 4 port RJ45 10/100Mpbs Single mode SC Fiber Port (1 Pair)
Fiber Media Converter 4 port RJ45 10/100Mpbs Single mode SC Fiber Port (1 Pair)
105.98
 
 

Product Description

Applications:
aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()

Features:

  •  
  • Brand:AOPRE
  • The product\'s name: Fiber Media Converter with 4 RJ45 2 SC fiber(100M,Dual fiber,SC port)
  • MODEL:A0PRE-880S-20-4
  • Size:200mm×160mm×55mm(L×W×H)
  • Type:Desktop
  • Lightning protection level:three-level
  • Fiber type: Single-mode,Dual Fiber.
  • Fiber Port: SC port
  • Fiber transmission distance:Single-mode distance up to 20KM,Support Multi-mode 500M
  • The transmission wavelength:1310nm/1550nm
  • Support full / half duplex mode of operation
  • Network interface: RJ45 (automatically adapt to the 10Mbps/100Mbps environment)
  • Compliance with IEEE802.3u, 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards
  • Support IEEE802.3x flow control function
  • Network bandwidth: 100Mbps (the actual operation up to 60-70Mbps)
  • LED lights dynamic feedback link signal, and fault monitoring
  • Working environment: temperature: -30 degrees ~75 degrees, humidity: 0~95% (no cold condensation)
  • Working voltage: AC90-260V
  • Power supply: the external power adapter (input AC220V, output DC5V 1A)
  • Packing size: 205mm x 165mm x 58mm (mm)
  • Weight: 0.5KG / Qty
  • After sale service: three year warranty lifetime maintenance

 

 

Quantity:1 Qty
 
Package contents:
 
1 * Media Converter
1 * Power Adapter
1 * User manual
 
  Shipment&Payment:

 

1. We will shipped the parcel in 1-3 days after you made payment.
  And the following forms of payment are accepted by Aliexpress: Credit card, TT, Western Union and Qiwi wallet.
2. The shipment is free shipping via China post air mail, if the package weight is more than 2kg or total price is more than 120 dollars, we will use EMS,DHL,UPS, etc or ship with two parcels or more parcels by air mail.
3. Instruction:the weight and size we marked in the package details is not the actual weight and size of the goods, if you need to know the actual weight and size, you just need to contact us.

4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. Products packaging shall be subject to any changes without additional notices.

5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season.
6. Instruction:The shipping time is depends on the buyer\'s customs clearance time or Force Majeure. If buyer does not receive the goods in a long time, we hope buyer can contact your customs or local post office, in order to get goods soon.

7. Delivery methods:

aeProduct.getSubject()

About Customs:

1. In order to ensure you receive your order without or lower import duty, we will declare it as a "Gift" with a lower value which does not reflect the total price you paid or the market value of the product and may not apply to countries with different tariff rules.
2. Or you could leave a message to tell us how much should we make customs declaration. We are happy to follow your instructions.
3. Any import charges or fees are the buyer\'s responsibility.
4. Suppliers are not responsible for delays caused by the customs department in your country.
5. Additional costs or delays may occur during international trade. We sincerely hope that you do not use additional import costs or customs clearance delays as a reason for requesting refunds or leaving negative feedback.

Return:

1. You have 7 days to contact us and 30 days to return it from the date it was received. If this item is in your possession more than 7 days, it is considered used and we will not issue you a refund or replacement. Shipping cost is bear by both seller and buyer in half.
2. All returned items must be in the original packaging and you must provide us with the shipping tracking number, specific reason for the return.
3. We will refund you full winning bid amout, upon receipt of the item in its original condition and packaging with all components and accessories included, after both Buyer and Seller cancel the transaction from aliexpress. OR, you may choose to have a replacement.
4. Defective items MUST BE reported and returned within the warranty period (and in the original packaging, if possible). You must tell us what the defect is and give us your order number.We do not repair or replace items with an expired warranty.

5.We only accept items to be returned if the item price more than 50 dollars   ( Please read carefully before placing your order)  
6. You agree to all of the above-listed policies upon ordering on aliexpress!

 

Feedback:

1. We depend on our customer satisfaction to succeed. Therefore, your feedback is extremely important to us.

2. If you are satisfied with our items, please leave a positive feedback to us. We will leave a positive feedback to you later.
3. Contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback.  We will deal with you to solve any problems as soon as possible.
We work 6 Days a week at 9:00 - 18:30 from Monday - Saturday Beijing Time.